×

Beaver Local Middle School Honor Roll

All A’s

5th grade: Kelsey Acon, Logan Blakburn, AJ Bowser, Mathew Chamberlain, Brylee Curtis, Peyton Dunn, Emma Gorby, Brenna Jones, Liam Jordan, Brendon Mackall, Timothy McCue, Justin Miller, Tyler Pruden, Gabriella Ream, Brady Sterling, Lillyan Wright

6th grade: Matthew Anderson, Matthew Andrews, Isaac Bean, Mason Boggs, Drake Bouscher, Jhett Boyd, Preston Brown, Andrew Burchett, Bethany Collins, Kenneth DeLauder, Shaylynn Dennis, Tatum Duncan, Adam Exline, Emily Francis, Ralyn Gilson, Addison Green, Kameryn Huff, Jacob Hughes, Hadley Johnston, Zavier Kinsey, Angelica Layman, Kaden Mays, Riley Myers, Evan Ours, Nathan Pusateri, Jace Riccardo, Aaden Ring, Aubrey Schoolcraft, Lily Schrieber, Alleigh Smith, Cooper Smith, Riley Springer, Mya Stacy, Aubrey Stewart, Emily Wain, Luke Warrick, Landon Wheatley, Andre Wiegand, Leo Wilkes, Daken Zaluski

7th grade: Cameron Anderson, Ashton Baker, Elayna Baumgarner, Alaina Bock, Bria Boyd, Robert Buchheit, Emma Clutter, Brenna Cunningham, Reese Davis, Kacey Dickey, Michael Druschel, Zane Elick, Perri Gilson, Isabella Graleski, Brayden Hall, Braxton Hickman, Cadance McCune, Nicolas McKenzie, Isabella McLevey, Sydney McNear, Delaney Morris, Aiden Price, Brayden Price, Zachary Prideau, Zachary Redman, Luke Rettos, Tyler Rogan, Emily Saphore, Madison Shreeve, Shana Toot, Christopher Warrick

8th grade: Savannah Brown, Kierstyn Curtis, Victoria Druschel, Joshua Eisenhart, Aleia Evanko, Abigail Fisher, Nicholas Hoppel, Jocelyn Koontz, EmmaRose Kurtz, Luke Langley, Kaleb Mays, Jeremiah Moore, Lindsey Neville, Savannah Nign, Isaac Prescott, Tyler Prideau, Lora Reeder, Silas Rettos, Laura Robison, Caleb Sluder, Ty Smith, Carson Temple, Kira Tittle, Hunter Warrick

A/B’s

5th grade: Owen Adkins, Mya Anderson, Jason Birch, Allison Bricker, Ellisabeth Cochran, Bree Collins, Logan Donovan, Calleigh Eells, Mikayla Ewing, Rayne Faessel, Noah Feezle, Frank Fisher, Michaelia Fisher, Tyler Frazier, Caleb Halfhill, Preston Hoover, Audrey Hunley, Izabella Judy, Dylan Knauff, Alayah Lamp, Dillan McKenzie, Nickolas McLevey, Brian Podolak, Carter Roberts, Logan Roberts, Taryn Schwerha, Addisyn Shields, Ethan Starkey Sophia Tedeschi, Addison Thurik, Brayden Yerkey

6th grade: Charlee Allison, Adreanna Amedio, Justin Bailey, Pemberley Boso, Kaylee Braun, Parker Burton, Ciara Call, Emily Culp, Jacob Ewing, Paxton Grimes, Britton Hickman, Delaney Hlavay, Cais Hunter, Abigail Jackson, Hank Johns, Julianna Johnston, Brody Kirkbride, Ashton Little, Cole Long, Quason Mazza, Cammie Moore, Bradyn Nelson, Taylor Pease, Zaiven Riley, Kade Sprouse, Holly Stoffel, Jackson Thomas, Jacob Vest, Jonathan Virden, Grant Wetzel, Emmalee Wilder, Wyatt Wright, Sheyanne Young

7th grade: Braden Blissenbach, Karsyn Bowyer, Derek Boyer, Ethan Carlisle, Ashley Cooper, Alaina Cox, Jaela Craig, Ethan Dech, Kaleigh Dickey, Justin Fisher, Kayli Frazier, Lily Hawkinson, Hayden Higgins, Owen Hill, Brayden Jones, McKinna Jordan, Devin Kraft, Isabella Long, Randalynn Moore, Desiree Morgan, Noah Morris, Jaidyn Musulin, Raegan Pickering, Tyler Plumm, Aaron Pugh, Alyson Pugh, Taylor Rogan, Chase Stukins, Nathan Stull, Kara Wain, Giada Williams, Allyson Wright

8th grade: Pamela Andrews, Isaiah Archer, Karlie Arnold, Sara Bailey, Matilda Beagle, Tristan Carman, Brooke Cooper, Kane Curran, Isabella Cusick, Isaac Dailey, Cameron Delauder, Brendin Hall, Jaimason Hawkey, Megan Henrich, Jaidyn Jeffers, Taylor Johnston, Adison Ketchum, Zebulin Kinsey, Devin Lanave, Kylee Lipps, Alexis McGown, Evan McGown, Haiden Milewski, Austin Miller, Addison Mobley, Emma Norris, Alyssa Oyster, Daniel Oyster, Jennifer Oyster, MacKenzie Palmer, Caleb Plumm, Kayden Potts, Thomas Reaggle, Gabriel Redman, Samuel Richardson, Calli Sorge, Cameron Sullivan, Trey Trevor, Brooklyn Ward, Izabella Ward, Cadence Watson, Ethan Wood, Jordyn Yanni

NEWSLETTER

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

Starting at $4.50/week.

Subscribe Today