×

David Anderson High School Honor Roll

All A’s

Senior: Grace Beil, Blayne Brownfield, Megan Chludzinski, Taylor DeLand, Mallory Gallo, McKenzie Gentry, Adam Grimm, Julia Leko, Olivia McCoy, Mackenzie Mohat, Aeryn Sheridan, Brianna Steele, Emmalin Thompson, Zane Tullis, Madelyn Wells

Junior: Alexis Bricker, Kelsi Burns, McKenna Dailey, Joseph Diludovico, Kara Diludovico, Parker Henthorne, Tabitha Ketchum, Gavin Peppel, Justyce Vrable

Sophomore: Adyson Andric, Bailey Brandt, Madelyn Lowther, Alivia Pahanish, William Timmons

Freshman: Elizabeth Baker, Brooklyn Cousins, Hunter Dailey, Destiny Grey, Jada Hoprich, Anastasia Kupka, Alexander Schreffler

Eighth Grade: Ethan Bailey, Timothy Brandon, Isabella Cornwell, Michaela Farson, Kaitlyn Gushert, Marshall Hall, Luke Kraft

Seventh Grade: Madelyn Clow, Chloe Dowd, Emma Everett, Madelyn Marshalek, Evadna McKnight, Lilly Pacola, Kamryn Peruchetti, Addison Rhodes, Jayden Smyth, Riley Tice, Larken Toalston, Benjamin Weber

Sixth Grade: Adelynn Butream, Grant Minor, Zylar Mundy, Hunter Rankin

Honor Roll

Senior: Madison Adkins, Emily Armstrong, Trenidy Barnes, Kaitlyn Clark, Jackson Cornwell, Gabriel Damron, Christopher Dunn, Nathaniel Hallock, Autumn Heninger, Emma Lockhart, Hillary Logston, Garett Medure, Sundra Sacconi, Adam Spencer, Larry Woods

Junior: Kylea Anderson, Matthew Dillon, Jaidynn Entrikin, Robert Harris, Harlie Kale, Anna Marshalek, Joseph Percic, Carter Rowe, Halie Smith, Ryan Stauffer, Gabrielle Storey, Hunter Sturgeon

Sophomore: Brynn Buckley, Haiden Colvin, Matthew Davis, Kadynce Gordon, Daniel Hammon, Tyler Palmer, Kiera Schreffler, Paige Wright

Freshman: Emma Bibbee, Ava Brothers, Austin Dailey, Nicholas Freeman, Alexis Kelly, Morgan Lively, Joseph Storey, Peyton Swanson, Tate Wallen, Hannah Weems

Eighth Grade: Abigail Beil, Kolt Cappitti, Gretchen Miller

Seventh Grade: Abigail Ammon, Brady Carpenter, Brady Chamberlain, John Clark, Kadence Dunn, Lorraine Korda, Joshua Mackey, Marcus Miller, Stefanee Stacey

Sixth Grade: Ryane Bing, Hannah Davis, Bryce Esarey, Gabriel Evans, Morgan Gough, Daniel Ketchum, Abagayle Miller, Logan Sturgeon, Sarah Thompson, Zoe Thorn

Merit Roll Senior: Leah Achberger, Madalyn Buchanan, Ellie Emmerling, Kiana Howe, Braeden Joy, Madison Myers, Abram Simms, Brookelynn vanGiesen, David Wylie

Junior: Asha Achberger, Josiah Brown, Riley Brown, Jessa Cunningham, Brayden Flory, Ayden Korda, Haley Melody, Ryan Reckner, Braydon Reynolds, Freeman Runner, Grace Stansbury, Greggory Wright

Sophmore: Kyle Duffy, Mickenzie Shaffer, Asia Sokolousky, James Walter

Freshman: Lynnsey Dean, Robert Esarey, Cami Freeland, Wesley Gaskill, Cooper Mollenkopf, Gage Owens, Kyrstin Reckner, Serinity Stacey, Logan Stauffer

Eighth Grade: Alyssa Brown, Ian Duffy, Michael Gough, Alissa Greathouse, Marah Householder, Bailon Jones, Isabella Lannon

Seventh Grade: Diamond Bailey, Ellie Bibbee, Wyatt Brothers, Andrew Henderson, Ashton Hinchliffe, Brandon Kibler, Maddilynn Klein, Wesley Mays, Stephen Smith, Amiyah Thompson, Colt Tullis

Sixth Grade: Charles Ash, Karver Burkholder, Remington Lake, Mara Miller, Wyatt Newbold, Gabriel Pethtel, Cassady Tice, Grace Troyer

NEWSLETTER

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

Starting at $4.39/week.

Subscribe Today