×

Southern Local Jr./Sr. High Honor Roll

All A’s

7th Grade: Cheyenne Bennett, Kaitlynn Board, Brandon Brown, Casie Heddleston, Jacob Junkins, Kenndy Lewis, Rachel Lynch, Gianna Pecorelli, Gianna Rodgers.

8th Grade: Justus Black, Natalie DeSellem, Esther Forbes, Tyler Rawlings, Chelsei Veglia, Logan Redfern, Spencer Verzella.

9th Grade: Catherine Amato, Kayla Berkeimer, Grace Brothers, Brooke Brown, Cooper Edmiston, Austin Franket, Payton Hersman, Jessica Lafferty, Nicole Phillis, Andrea Rodgers, Nicholas Sabbato, Aiden Spahlinger, Corbin Stillwell, William Tribelo.

10th Grade: Sebastian Bach, Silas Black, Mason Dalehite, Andrew DeSellem, Emily Flannery, Jordan Rannick, Emily Walker.

11th Grade: Tyler Beadnell, Cheyann Board, Garrett Brewer, Emma Duncan, Katelynn Exline, Arianna Goley, Mackenzey Infanti, Conner Lewis, Dakota Long, Michai Mason, Alexa May, Camryn Mellott, Delainey Mellott, Addisyn Milhoan, Autumn Pelley, Jessica Piatt, Brock Smalley, Nathaniel Webster, Timothy West.

12th Grade: Harmony Black, Karlie Blissenbach, Erin Boyle, Shawn Flannery, Dalton Frischkorn, Cameren Grodhaus, Madison Howdershelt, Presley Jackson, Angelique Johnson, Kyleigh Ketchum, Devon Lopez, Gina McClurg, Christopher McVay, Dustin Mellon, Tanner Patterson, Jayce Sloan, Cheyenne Utt, Ivy Winters, Myka Woodford.

A/B Honor Roll

7th Grade: Nathan Mehaffey, Ethan Richards, Richard Sloan, Colton Spahlinger.

8th Grade: Gabriel Blissenbach, Lindsey Bregar, Aiden Brothers, Maddox Dickey, William Dickson, Alexis Enginger, Ayden Frischkorn, Evan Haught, Kaitlyn Ketchum, Carson Little, Rylee Mellott, Jaden Morris, Sara Johnston, Lillian Patterson, Ashley Shroades, Margaret Staley, Joseline Stanley, Anna Morris.

9th Grade: Shirley Adkins, Zoey Almy, Alyssa Baker, Kiera Bittinger, Emma Black, Owen Board, Eric Colussy, Makayla Crow, Ivy Fish, Chelsea Groves, Rebecca Hawke, Laryn Jackson, Ella Joy, Brady Ketchum, Darrel Kramer, Haylee Manley, Kya McCulley, Aaron Morris, Noah Perfetto, Charles Price, Cameron Sloan, Gavin Tribelo.

10th Grade: Sophia Beatty, Macenzie Boyd, Alexis Crooms, Robert Ebert, Grace Haught, Elizabeth Mostella, Rebecca Possage, Abigail Powell, Jordan Powell, Ryan Powers, Ella Rose, Marissa Stewart, Cameron White.

11th Grade: Zachary Halfhill, Lindsay Ingledue, Jaedon Madison, Sam May, Jacob McClellan, Marcus McLain, Alexis Phillis, Joshua Pratt, Bradly Sloan, Nicholas Wade.

12th Grade: Garrett Buxton, Cami Chuey, Raelyn Corbin, Gage Dickey, Jaiden Harris, Mikayla McCulley, Thomas Redman, Logan Rose, Katie Short, Mason Tribelo, Kyle Young.

NEWSLETTER

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

COMMENTS