Southern Local Jr./Sr. High School Honor Roll

All A’s

7th Grade: Justus Black, Natalie DeSellem, Alexis Enginger, Lillian Patterson, Tyler Rawlings, Spencer Verzella.

8th Grade: Austin Franket, Payton Hersman, Nicholas Sabbato, William Tribelo.

9th Grade: Sebastian Bach, Silas Black, Mason Dalehite, Andrew DeSellem, Emily Flannery, Jordan Rannick, Marissa Stewart, Emily Walker.

10th Grade: Tyler Beadnell, Cheyann Board, Olivia Homan, Mackenzey Infanti, Samuel May, Delainey Mellott, Jessica Piatt, Brock Smalley, Timothy West.

11th Grade: Harmony Black, Karlie Blissenbach, Erin Boyle, Cami Chuey, Raelynn Corbin, Shawn Flannery, Dalton Frischkorn, Cameren Grodhaus, Presley Jackson, Angelique Johnson, Tiffany Joy, Kyleigh Ketchum, Gina McClurg, Christopher McVay, Logan Rose, Katie Short, Jayce Sloan, Mason Tribelo, Cheyenne Utt, Ivy Winters, Myka Woodford.

12th Grade: Bryan Anderson, Tawnya Bertram, Jasmine Black, Jayson Bott, Amanda Bowling, Trisha Brown, Shannon Dustin, Emilee Joy, Anthony Long, Aubrianna Mellott, Garrett Rodgers, Erin Roush, Jacob Roush.

A/B

7th Grade: Shianne Aderhold, Grace Alley, Gabriel Blissenbach, Lindsey Bregar, Maddox Dickey, William Dickson, Chloe Echols, Esther Forbes, Evan Haught, Rylee Mellott, Anna Morris, Jaden Morris, Logan Redfern, Ashley Shroades, Joseline Stanely, Dakotah Tanley.

8th Grade: Alexis Adams, Catherine Amato, Kiera Bittinger, Emma Black, Eric Colussy, Cooper Edmiston, Ivy Fish, Chelsea Groves, Ella Joy, Jessica Lafferty, Haylee Manley, Kya McCulley, Aaron Morris, Noah Perfetto, Nicole Phillis, Andrea Rodgers, Aiden Spahlinger, Corbin Stillwell.

9th Grade: Damon Allen, Riely Collins, Grace Haught, Dillon Ketchum, Elizabeth Mostella, Rebecca Possage, Abigail Powell, Jordan Powell, Ella Rose, Cameron White.

10th Grade: Garrett Brewer, Emma Duncan, Arianna Goley, Conner Lewis, Dakota Long, Alexa May, Camryn Mellott, Addisyn Milhoan, Autumn Pelley, Alexia Phillis, Joshua Pratt.

11th Grade: Garrett Buxton, Latrell Crute, Gage Dickey Madison Howdershelt, Lucas Huff, Tanner Patterson, Madison Paxson, Gavin Phillips, Thomas Redman.

12th Grade: Madison Berta, Joseph Blazer, Sydney Cusick, Riley Felton, Caleb Glover, Hannah Hayes, Amber Korbel, Kevin Kovar, Samantha Michael, Alexis Rhodes, Austin Roberts, Justin Roberts.

COMMENTS