Lisbon David Anderson Jr. Sr. High School Honor Roll
SENIOR HONOR ROLL ALL A’s
Blayne Brownfield, Megan Chludzinski, Kaitlyn Clark, Mallory Gallo, McKenzie Gentry, Aaron Hinchliffe, Hillary Logston, Olivia McCoy, Garett Medure, Aeryn Sheridan, Brianna Steele, Zane Tullis, Madelyn Wells
JUNIOR HONOR ROLL ALL A’s
Alexis Bricker, McKenna Dailey, Kara Diludovico, Mya Emmerling, Gavin Peppel, Rowan Toalston, Justyce Vrable
SOPHOMORE HONOR ROLL ALL A’s
Adyson Andric, Bailey Brandt, Haiden Colvin, Daniel Hammon, Madelyn Lowther, Alivia Pahanish
FRESHMAN HONOR ROLL ALL A’s
Elizabeth Baker, Brooklyn Cousins, Destiny Grey, Anastasia Kupka, Alexander Schreffler, Trevor Siefke,
Tate Wallen
EIGHTH GRADE HONOR ROLL ALL A’s
Kaitlyn Gushert, Marshall Hall
SEVENTH GRADE HONOR ROLL ALL A’s
Abigail Ammon, Chloe Dowd, Kadence Dunn, Emma Everett, Madelyn Marshalek, Evadna McKnight, Lilly Pacola, Kamryn Peruchetti, Addison Rhodes, Benjamin Weber
SIXTH GRADE HONOR ROLL ALL A’s
Ryane Bing, Adelynn Butream, Bryce Esarey, Zylar Mundy, Hunter Rankin, Sarah Thompson
SENIOR HONOR ROLL
Trenidy Barnes, Jackson Cornwell, Taylor DeLand, Adam Grimm, Emma Lockhart, Mackenzie Mohat, Larry Woods
JUNIOR HONOR ROLL
Kelsi Burns, Joseph Diludovico, Robert Harris, Parker Henthorne, Gabrielle Storey, Hunter Sturgeon
SOPHOMORE HONOR ROLL
Matthew Davis, Kyle Duffy, Kadynce Gordon, Tyler Palmer
FRESHMAN HONOR ROLL
Hunter Dailey, Alexis Kelly, Olivia May, Gage Owens, Joseph Storey
EIGHTH GRADE HONOR ROLL
Ethan Bailey, Timothy Brandon, Kolt Cappitti, Isabella Cornwell, Michaela Farson, Alissa Greathouse, Gretchen Miller
SEVENTH GRADE HONOR ROLL
Ellie Bibbee, Wyatt Brothers, Madelyn Clow, Ashton Hinchliffe, Nicholas Ketchum, Wesley Mays, Marcus Miller, Riley Tice
SIXTH GRADE HONOR ROLL
Daniel Ketchum, Ripley McIntosh, Grant Minor, Logan Sturgeon
SENIOR MERIT ROLL
Emily Armstrong, Christopher Dunn, Madison Myers, Abram Simms, Adam Spencer, Emmalin Thompson, Brookelynn vanGiesen, David Wylie
JUNIOR MERIT ROLL
Kylea Anderson, Riley Brown, Jaidynn Entrikin, Harlie Kale, Tabitha Ketchum, Anna Marshalek, Joseph Percic, Braydon Reynolds, Carter Rowe, Freeman Runner, Halie Smith, Grace Stansbury, Greggory Wright
SOPHOMORE MERIT ROLL
Brynn Buckley, Kiera Schreffler, Mickenzie Shaffer, William Timmons, James Walter
FRESHMAN MERIT ROLL
Ava Brothers, Austin Dailey, Gavin Davis, Nicholas Freeman, Jada Hoprich, Morgan Lively, Cooper Mollenkopf, Logan Stauffer
EIGHTH GRADE MERIT ROLL
Abigail Beil, Michael Gough, Marah Householder, Bailon Jones, Isabella Lannon, Dale Leyman
SEVENTH GRADE MERIT ROLL
Diamond Bailey, Terry Ball, Brady Chamberlain, John Clark, Hunter Ford, Maddilynn Klein, Joshua Mackey, Jayden Smyth, Amiyah Thompson, Larken Toalston, Colt Tullis
SIXTH GRADE MERIT ROLL
Ondrea Calvin, Hannah Davis, Gabriel Evans, Morgan Gough, Remington Lake, Kevin Sibila, Zoe Thorn