ALL-NORTHEAST INLAND DISTRICT

CANTON — The All-Northeast Inland District high school basketball teams, as selected by a media panel from the district:

BOYS

DIVISION I

First Team

Mason McMurray, Stow-Munroe Falls, 6-foot-8, senior, 14.6 points per game;Collen Gurley, Akron Hoban, 6-2, sr., 15.2; Jaret Pallotta, Massillon Jackson,6-6, sr., 15.5; Kaleb Martin, Green, 5-9, jr.,a 19.0; Jake Maranville, Uniontown Lake, 6-2, jr., 15.0; Delmar Moore, Warren Harding, 6-6, sr., 13.0; Calvin Blair, Wooster, 6-3, sr., 16.0

Player of the year: Jaret Pallotta, Massillon Jackson.

Coach of the year: Andy Vlajkovich, Warren Harding.

Second Team

Evan Bainbridge, Stow-Munroe Falls, 6-9, jr., 15.1; Garrett Houser, Akron Hoban, 6-1, sr., 10.1; Kyle Goessler, Brunswick, 6-2, jr., 17.7; Ethan Stanislawski, Massillon Jackson, 6-3, sr., 14.2; Brian Roberts Jr., Copley, 5-11, sr., 22.1; Nick Felician, Brunswick, 5-11, sr., 10.1; Darrell Newsom Jr., Twinsburg, 6-1, sr., 16.0.

Third Team

Collin Rittman, Medina Highland, 6-3, sr., 19.5; Jordan Greynolds, Barberton, 6-5, sr.; 18.1; Coryon Rice, Stow-Munroe Falls, 6-1, sr., 11.5; Ben Merril, Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit, 6-4, sr., 16.0; Mike Spotleson, Uniontown Lake, 12.0; Deontae McCollum, Canton McKinley, 5-10, sr. 13.3; Dom McGhee, Warren Harding, 6-0, sr., 12.8.

Special Mention

Brett Martin, Massillon Washington; Dyson Berry, Massillon Washington; Nick Bunnenberg, North Canton Hoover; Alfred Johnson III, Akron Ellet; Holden Lipke, Boardman; Ian McGraw, Canfield; Zane Ries, Barberton; Isaiah Rogers, Copley; Kindel Richardson, Canton GlenOak.

Honorable Mention

Randy Smith, Austintown Fitch; Kedric Corbin, Wooster; Garrison Keeslar, Green; Jake Snyder, Akron Hoban; Tony Hewitt, Wadsworth; Jake Justice, Wadsworth; Tre-Vante Tipton, Akron Kenmore-Garfield; Taylor Mack, Akron Firestone; Landon Mazzocco, Medina Highland; Zak Zografos, Brunswick; Kyle Szumski, Medina; Tyler Kaminski, Medina; Colin Szumski, Medina; Terrion Jackson, Warren Harding; Stephen Zampelli, Akron Ellet; Perrion Johnson, Akron Firestone; Dion Scott, Akron North; Jordan Soyars, Barberton; Michael Moore, Twinsburg; Jack Burdett, Hudson; Paris Blackshear, Cuyahoga Falls; Anthony Mazzeo, Massillon Jackson; Will Hyde, Massillon Jackson; Jeremy Brady, Uniontown Lake; TyMere Straughter, Canton McKinley; Kobe Johnson, Canton McKinley; Jayden Ballard, Massillon Washington; Ethan Collins, Canton GlenOak; Jagger Haynes, Massillon Perry; Julian Jackson, Massillon Perry.

——

DIVISION II

First Team

Pete Nance, Richfield Revere, 6-10, sr., 21.0; Mason Lydic, Peninsula Woodridge, 6-1, sr., 22.5; Scott Walter, Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary, 5-10, sr., 12.0, Braeden O’Shaughnessy, Poland, 6-1, jr., 18.5; Connor Tamarkin, Warren Howland, 5-11, sr., 16.8; Matthew Francesconi, Tallmadge, 6-3, sr., 20.6; Brandon Wahl, Louisville, 6-0, sr., 18.8

Player of the year: Pete Nance, Richfield Revere.

Co-coaches of the year: Dean Rahas, Richfield Revere; Ken Grisdale, Poland.

Second Team

Scott Wormald, Canal Fulton Northwest, 5-10, sr., 21.1; Cyler Kane-Johnson, Niles McKinley, 5-9, jr. 27.0; Michael Huberty, Alliance Marlington, 5-11, sr., 15.2; T.J. DeShields, Beloit West Branch, 6-4, sr., 18.2; Mitch Davidson, Salem, 6-4 sr., 23.7; Braden Tucker, Streetsboro, 5-11, sr., 24.3; Jonathan King, Akron Buchtel, 6-6, jr., 14.0.

Third Team

Daniel Evans, Cortland Lakeview, 6-1, jr., 12.7; Lunden McDay, Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary, 6-2, jr., 15.0; Daniel Kramer, Poland, 6-3, jr., 16.8; R.J. Clark, Ursuline, 6-0, jr., 19.2; Austin Claussell, Girard, 5-9, jr., 17.8; Austin Brady, Alliance Marlington, 6-4, sr., 16.0; T.J. Lynch, Cortland Lakeview, 5-11, sr., 12.1

Special Mention

Derek Zeller, Louisville; Chris Fontes, Canton South; Luke Fennell, Canal Fulton Northwest; Tyler Scott, Norton; Jarmond Hogg, Akron Coventry; Davion Daniels, Hubbard; Mike Diaz, Poland; Ryan Leonard, Struthers; Amil Jenkins, Ravenna; Andrew Johnson, Mogadore Field.

Honorable Mention

Tyler Johns, Alliance; Carson Ryan, Struthers; Jordan Scott, Ravenna Southeast; Caleb Francis, Mogadore Field; Tyrus Toney, Akron Buchtel; Derveonte Russell, Akron East; Samson Albert, Richfield Revere; Anthony Watkins, Medina Buckeye; Pete Haas, Young. Mooney; Anthony Fire, Young. Mooney; Brandon Barringer, Poland; Kevin Traylor, Struthers; Isaiah Torreance, Struthers; Devan Keevey, Young. Ursuline; Nathan Barrett, Warren Howland; David Blackmon, Girard; Blane Himmelheber, Alliance Marlington; Brandon Heiglemann, Tallmadge; Christopher Robinson, Akron Buchtel; Sam Vanadia, Akron Coventry; Seth Wilson, Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary; Hunter Drenth, Richfield Revere; DJ Snyder, Peninsula Woodridge; Taylor Warner, Norton; Cade Huffman, Aurora; James Robinson, Aurora; Hudson Hall, Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy; Elijah Payne, Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy.

——

DIVISION III

First Team

Gabe Walker, Wooster Triway, 6-3 sr., 21.8; Jacob Reed, Smithville, 6-4, sr., 17.9; JoJo France, Akron Manchester, 5-8, sr., 19.4; Lukas Swartz, Mogadore, 5-11, soph., 20.5; Stone Sirpilla, Canton Central Catholic, 6-2, sr., 10.7; Tyler Stephens, Leavittsburg LaBrae, 6-5, Jr. 18.0; Drake Batcho, Warren Champion, 6-4, sr., 21.6.

Player of the year: Gabe Walker, Wooster Triway.

Coach of the year: Russ Swartz, Mogadore.

Second Team

Derek Reber, Apple Creek Waynedale, 6-4, jr., 14.0; Mason Jakacki, Mantua Crestwood, 5-9, soph. 19.1; Dra Rushton, Young. Liberty, 6-0, sr., 20.0; Logan Kiser, Leavittsburg LaBrae, 6-4, sr., 15.0; Gage Friend, Newton Falls, 6-8, jr. 12.2; Connor Kerr, Mogadore, 6-4, jr., 10.4; Mike Cunningham, South Range, 6-2, sr., 15.2.

Third Team

Kaden Smith, Hanoverton United, 6-3 sr., 16.9; Jacob Joiner, Salineville Southern, 6-2 sr., 18.0; Ryan Weaver, Apple Creek Waynedale, 6-0 sr, 10.5; Nick Beans, Akron Manchester, sr., 6-4, 13.5; Brian Shepard, Canton Central Catholic, 6-4, sr., 8.4; Ryan Brown, Garrettsville Garfield, 6-0, sr., G, 16.5; Austin Patterson, Massillon Tuslaw, 6-5, sr., 14.3.

Special Mention

Parker Smith, West Salem Northwestern; Kyle Coffman, Mogadore; Garrett Fry, Loudonville; Trevor Pertee, Smithville; Alex Mazur, Atwater Waterloo; Nathan Moore, Rootstown.

Honorable Mention

Cortez Simmons, Canton Central Catholic; Will Jackson, Canton Central Catholic; Jack Laney, Navarre Fairless; Mason Degler, Navarre Fairless; Vaughn Dorsey, Atwater Waterloo; Trent Jakacki, Mantua Crestwood; Aaron Iler, Leavittsburg LaBrae; Preston Rapczak, Newton Falls; Chase Wheelock, Warren Champion; Jordan Stokes, Wooster Triway; Quinn Hiles, Creston Norwayne; Logan Fisher, Loudonville; Ben Summers, Orrville; River Wheeler, Sullivan Black River; Van Wallbrown, Akron Manchester; Dakota Hill, Hanoverton United; Jared Wilson, Columbiana; Scott Murray, Columbiana Crestview; Dominic Posey, East Palestine; Cam Grodhaus, Salineville Southern; Zack Smith, Garrettsville Garfield.

——

DIVISION IV

First Team

Kaleb Bauman, Rittman, 6-2 sr, 17.4; Byron Taylor, Warren John F. Kennedy, 5-10, sr., 25.5; Braedon Poole, McDonald, 6-5, sr., 26.0; Brian Gabrielson, Bristolville Bristol, 6-3, sr., 16.1; Justin Sweeney, Lisbon, 6-0, jr., 25.3; Zach Rasile, McDonald, 6-0, soph., 28.0; Mason Angle, Windham, 6-2, soph., 21.9.

Player of the year: Byron Taylor, Warren John F. Kennedy.

Coach of the year: Chad Bever, Rittman.

Second Team

William Swartz, Rittman, 6-1 sr., 12.6; Kade Hilles, Western Reserve, 6-5, sr., 16.0; Anthony Baad, East Canton, 6-4, sr., 14.0; Milan Square, Young. Valley Christian, 6-4, jr., 13.7; Nate Solak, Lowellville, 6-0, sr., 17.4; Dom Dalessandro, Dalton, 5-11 sr., 11.4; Jacob Ickes, Lake Center Christian, 6-4, sr., 15.0.

Third Team

Trey Williams, Jeromesville Hillsdale, 6-2, sr., 17.4; Garrett Scott, Wellsville, 5-9, jr., 17.5; Angelo Milini, Canton Heritage Christian, 6-3, soph., 23.7; Jack Cappabianca, Western Reserve, 6-3, sr., 12.0; Eric Park, Windham, 5-10, sr., 11.6; Tommy Donadio, Bristolville Bristol, 5-10, sr., 15.3; Tyler James, Warren John F. Kennedy, 6-6, sr., 13.0; Sean McDivitt, Vienna Mathews, 5-10, sr., 22.0.

Special Mention

Mitch Mitchell, East Canton; Aiden Miller, Kinsman Badger; Evan Ohlin, New Middletown Springfield; Joey Clark, Sebring; Matt Hvisdak, Lowellville; Jamynk Jackson, Young. Valley Christian; Andrew Kandel, Dalton; Justin Flaisman, Rittman; Josh Vinsack, Jeromesville Hillsdale; Connor Boclear, Lawrence School; Alex Alger, Dalton.

Honorable Mention

Phillip Maiorca, Windham; Gabe Lanzer, Sebring; Jake Hunter, Sebring; John Ritter, New Middletown Springfield; Jordan Trowers, Young. Valley Christian; Melvin Neail, Young. Valley Christian; Logan Popovich, Kinsman Badger; Gage Elza, Bristolville Bristol; Jordan Zupko, Mineral Ridge; Tommy Rink, Cortland Maplewood; Trey Mallonn, East Canton; Damian Clark, East Canton; Garrett Repp, Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas; Javaz Mincy, Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas; Kenneth Martin, Canton Heritage Christian; Roman Ferry, Leetonia; Branson Brownfield, Lisbon; Derrick Suggs, Wellsville; Austin Sanders, Ashland Mapleton.

——

GIRLS

DIVISION I

First Team

Kierstan Bell, Canton McKinley, 6-foot-1, junior, 33.4 points per game; Taylor Mikesell, Massillon Jackson, 5-11, sr., 30.7; Annie Roshak , North Canton Hoover, 6-0, jr., 21.0; Sophia Fortner, Wadsworth, 5-5, sr., 7.9; Macyn Siegenthaler, Wooster, 5-10 soph., 21.0; Micah Rhodes, Canton GlenOak, 5-8, sr,, 9.1; Theresa Parr, Stow-Munroe Falls, 5-8, sr., 16.6.

Co-players of the year: Kierstan Bell, Canton McKinley; Taylor Mikesell, Massillon Jackson.

Coach of the year: Anthony Butch, Massillon Jackson.

Second Team

Lonasia Brewer, Akron Hoban, 5-11, jr., 15.0; Kaylee Pierce, Massillon Washington, 5-9, sr., 17.0; Shyanne Sellers, Aurora, 6-1, fr., G, 15.0; Soleil Barnes, Macedonia Nordonia, 5-7 Jr., 14.8; Sabria Hunter, Austintown Fitch, 6-1, jr., 21.4; Ny’Eemah Brown, Wooster, 5-9, sr., 17.3; Rylee Pireu, Massillon Perry, 5-9, jr., 16.0.

Third Team

Serena Sammarone, Canfield, 5-6, jr., 14.5; Kayla Fischer, Kent Roosevelt, 5-7, sr., 20.0; Peyton Banks, Wadsworth, 5-11, sr., 8.6; Addie Mucci, Canton GlenOak, 5-5, soph., 7.2; Eileen Salisbury, Brunswick, 5-7, sr., 14.2; Lizzy Stefanov, Stow-Munroe Falls, 6-1, jr., 13.2; Chamera Young, Canton McKinley, sr., 10.0.

Special Mention

Alexis Green, North Canton Hoover; Erica Warren, Canton GlenOak; Nakyah Terrell, Canton McKinley; Chloe Falconer, Massillon Jackson; Jenna Trainer, Green; Tamia Ridley, Massillon Washington; Hannah Bouchy, Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit; Alana Ellis, Twinsburg; Lizzie Imrie, Macedonia Nordonia; Jenna Kelley, Barberton; Macy Ries, Barberton; Selah Richardson, Akron Kenmore-Garfield; Raegan Burkey, Boardman; Jill Baker, Canfield; Brayleonna Woods, Warren Harding; Stephanie Smith, Wooster; Lexi Lance, Wadsworth.

Honorable Mention

MaKenzie Green, North Canton Hoover; Aniyah Hall, Canton GlenOak; Margaux Spencer, Massillon Jackson; Naudier Becton, Massillon Jackson; Ellie Jackson, Louisville; Makayla Pierce, Massillon Washington; Nya Bussey, Twinsburg; Chelsea Huffman, Cuyahoga Falls; Alaina Alessio, Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit; Paige Brenner, Copley; Shayla Sellers, Aurora; Amani Primm, Akron North; Jada Lazaro, Austintown Fitch; Toni Donaldson, Warren Harding; Angela Fink, Brunswick; Sarah McKee, Medina; Kacie Evans, Wadsworth; Emily Lyon, Medina Highland; Janae Johnson, Akron East; Cassie Dario, Akron Ellet; CaraMia Bentley, Akron Hoban; Kayla Huffman, Cuyahoga Falls; Savanna Maynard, Green; Sloane Sapp, Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit; Taylor Stinnett, Barberton; Emily Andrassy, Stow-Munroe Falls.

——

DIVISION II

First Team

Robin Campbell, Alliance Marlington, 5-4, sr., 20.5; Natalie Zuchowski, Beloit West Branch, 6-3, sr., 13.4; Helaina Limas, Lodi Cloverleaf, 5-7, sr., 21.8; Bryana Housley, Norton, 5-3, Jr. 8.9; Dayshanette Harris, Young. Ursuline, 5-7, jr., 24.0; Annie Pavlansky, Cortland Lakeview, 6-0, sr., 21.4; Faith Williams, Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary, 5-8, sr., 12.4.

Player of the year: Dayshanette Harris, Ursuline.

Coach of the year: John Carmigiano, Lodi Cloverleaf.

Second Team

Kayla Hovorka, Beloit West Branch, 5-10, sr., 12.7; Andrea Radcliff, Southeast, 5-10, jr., 18.2; Mackenzie Maze, Warren Howland, 5-7, sr., 14.3; Kelsey Hosey, Norton, 6-0, jr., 12.2; Javaan Rogers, Akron Buchtel, 5-8, soph., 15.0; Sarah Bury, Poland, 5-6, jr., 16.3; Rachel Bolyard, Streetsboro, 5-4, jr., 17.5.

Third Team

Camden Hergenrother, Young. Mooney, 5-6, jr., 14.5; Kendall Miller, Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary, 5-10, sr., 9.2; Khaylah Brown, Struthers, 5-6, sr., 12.9; Alex Ochman, Warren Howland, 5-10, jr. 14.6; Brianna Hoopes, Alliance Marlington, 5-8, sr., 12.6; Lauren Calhoun, Ravenna, 6-1, jr., 16.1; Mckenna Jordan, Lodi Cloverleaf, 5-11, jr., 10.8.

Special Mention

Abbey Murawski, Norton; Taylor Norris, Akron Coventry; Bella Gajdos, Poland; Jackie Grisdale, Poland; Anyah Curd, Young. Ursuline; Taylor DeMassimo, Creston Norwayne; Brooke Noll, Canton South; Shaye Foutty, Canal Fulton Northwest.

Honorable Mention

Imani Jackson, Akron Buchtel; Sarrah Tennefoss, Beloit West Branch; Hannah Ridgway, Beloit West Branch; Riley Cudnik, Canal Fulton Northwest; Megan Mitchell, Canton South; Lizzie Bickar, Tallmadge; Jordyn Severns, Tallmadge; Alexis Bury, Struthers; Trinity McDowell, Struthers; Lindsay Bell, Young. Ursuline; Emma Dellinger, Niles McKinley; Jatia Caples, Ravenna; Ellie Cox, Mantua Crestwood; Grace Allen, Medina Buckeye; Jada Haines, Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary; Taylor Rinn; Richfield Revere; Kaitlyn Judge, Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy; Maria Sziva, Mogadore Field.

——

DIVISION III

First Team

Celeste Ryman, Loudonville, 5-3, jr., 21.8; Isabelle Kline, Newton Falls, 5-10, sr., 19.9; Celina Koncz, Doylestown Chippewa, 5-11, soph., 13.7; Kayla Muslovski, Columbiana, 5-6, soph., 21.0; Becky Adelman, Atwater Waterloo, 5-10, sr., 18.7; Mikaila Carpenter, Orrville, 6-0, jr., 18.0; Bailey Drapola, Brookfield, 5-10, jr., 21.8.

Player of the year: Isabelle Kline, Newton Falls.

Coach of the year: Tyler Bates, Loudonville.

Second Team

Dani Vuletich, South Range, 6-2, fr., 12.3; Grace Mills, Garrettsville Garfield, 5-8, fr., 18.0; Maggie Coblentz, Apple Creek Waynedale, 5-10, sr., 18.1; Majestic Sales, Massillon Tuslaw, 6-0, jr., 17.1; Karli Anker, Akron Manchester, 5-7, fr., 20.2; Maddie Durkin, South Range, 5-10, sr., 13.5; Abby White, Warren Champion, 5-5, jr., 14.2.

Third Team

Tanner Wirth, Wooster Triway, 5-6 sr., 16.5; Alexis Cross, Columbiana, 5-8, sr., 17.4; Kelseigh Wright, West Salem Northwestern, 5-11, sr., 13.9; Katie Richardson, Doylestown Chippewa, 5-9, sr., 7.9; Tori Sheehan, Brookfield, sr., 5-11, 14.3; Torrie Harris, Rootstown, 5-4, sr., 12.5; Emily Seboe, Loudonville, 5-10, soph., 15.5.

Special Mention

Elizabeth Barreca, Newton Falls; Allison Smith, Warren Champion; Makenna Lawrence, Garrettsville Garfield; Allee Davidson-Chuck, Salem; Krista Perry, Columbiana Crestview; Izzy Lamparty, South Range; Alexa Harkins, Mineral Ridge; Shadra Hamsher, Orrville; Bailey Clark, Doylestown Chippewa; Ashley Schott, Canton Central Catholic; Kennady Gibbins, Navarre Fairless; Kasidy Smith, Rootstown.

Honorable Mention

Erin Krupar, Canton Central Catholic; Keaten Spencer, Navarre Fairless; Harmony Miller, Massillon Tuslaw; Taylor Leedy, Massillon Tuslaw; Haley LaMorticella, New Middleton Springfield; Bri Modic, South Range; Allison Sembach, Newton Falls; Taryn Kolesar, Mineral Ridge; Emma Gumont, Warren Champion; Olivia Williams, Leavittsburg LaBrae; Brooklyn Troyer, Apple Creek Waynedale; Ally St. Clair, West Salem Northwestern; Olivia Lang, Wooster Triway; Mariah Goodard, Orrville; Erica Benson, Sullivan Black River; Kiley Carey, Garrettsville Garfield; Ashlyn Geddes, Garrettsville Garfield; Aleck Franks, Waterloo; Ellie Davidson, Salem; Kennedy Fullum, Columbiana; Haley Eskra, Columbiana Crestview; Alisha Dean, East Palestine; Loren Swords, Hanoverton United.

——

DIVISION IV

First Team

Makenna Geiser, Dalton, 5-8 soph., 16.5; Michaelina Terranova, Jackson-Milton, 5-7, sr., 15.7; Erika Johnson, Mogadore, 5-6, sr., 15.9; Katie Hiestand, Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas, 5-11, sr., 19.7; Courtney Warnick, Southington Chalker, 5-2, sr., 15.8; Izzy Perez, Lisbon, 5-5, soph., 16.3; Caitlyn Condoleon, Warren John F. Kennedy, 5-8, soph., 20.0.

Player of the year: Makenna Geiser, Dalton.

Coach of the year: Jamie Entrikin, Lisbon.

Second Team

Savannah Yacklin, East Canton, 5-8, sr., 16.8; India Snyder, Young. Valley Christian, 5-4, sr., 11.9; Kirsten Shoup, Dalton, 5-8, sr., 9.4; Sharda Williamson, Young. Liberty, 5-7, soph. 15.5; Preslie Halliwill, Mogadore, 5-4, sr., 14.0; Carlie Pratt, Vienna Mathews, 5-6, jr. 17.3; Kristen Gill, Young. Valley Christian, 5-6, fr., 18.0; Carrie Hamsher, Kidron Central Christian, 5-9 sr., 14.1.

Third Team

Anna Sevek, Salineville Southern, 5-9 sr., 19.0; Imane Snyder, Young. Valley Christian, 5-4, sr., 17.4; Alexis Hughes, Berlin Center Western Reserve, 5-8, sr., 14.6; Molly Howard, McDonald, 5-10, fr., 11.0; Paige Halliwill, Mogadore, 5-7 So., 10.5; Emily Williams, Jackson-Milton, 5-6, sr., 12.9; Kendyl Switzer, Bristolville Bristol, 5-10, jr., 10.3.

Special Mention

Kayla Jackson, Leetonia; Toni Chinchar, Akron Our Lady of the Elms; Laura Sigworth, Berlin Center Western Reserve; Jordan Beach, Warren Lordstown; China Tate, Youngstown Liberty; Chloe Flowers, Kinsman Badger; Cora Wilson, Rittman; Hannah Mang, Lake Center Christian.

Honorable Mention

Maddie Warren, Lowellville; Olivia Woods, Sebring; Emily Strama, Vienna Mathews; Kellee Applegate, Warren Lordstown; Heidi Stiffler, Cortland Maplewood; Brittany Mooney, Bristolville Bristol; Olivia Perry, McDonald; Audrey Holcomb, Akron Our Lady of the Elms; Sasha Schostek, Lawrence School; Kennedy Haubert, Lake Center Christian; Marie Murphy, East Canton; Menina Jackson, Wellsville; Maddie Liberati, Lisbon; Kennedy Miller, Berlin Center Western Reserve; Alyssa Serensky, Berlin Center Western Reserve; Sarah Pelton, Ashland Mapleton; Sloane Welch, Ashland Mapleton; Leah Otto, Kidron Central Christian.

——

COMMENTS