Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Ads | Home RSS
 
 
 

South Side High School Honor Roll

Fourth Quarter

July 8, 2012
The Review

Distinguished Honor Roll

Seniors - Marshall L. Allison, Kaitlyn M. Barile, Melinda S. Bonish, Alexis M. Cuervo, Autumn L. Cunningham, Charity M. Davis, Justin A. Gentile, Amanda R. Harris, Jeremiah J. Humes, Blaire M. Hunter, Emily J. Johnston, Patricia M. Lamont, Stephanie N. Moore, Aaron P. Neal, Andi N. O'Neill, Dyllan C. Price, Carla J. Riggs, Corey J. Rusko, Madeline J. Shiel, Taylor H. Simpson, Mary M. Stiger, Ethan J. Walker, Ashlee N. Waxler, Ethan H. Winkle, Leah M. Woodard.

Juniors - Dylan C. Anderer, Sarah E. Bangley, Jeremy J. Bradley, Edward A. Genre, Gabrielle R. Gourley, Katelynn E. Greenawald, Evan J. Hintz, Kara E. Jones, Thomas A. Koehler, Stephanie A. Meier, Zachary A. Murrer, Stephanie A. Myak, Joseph A. Persohn, Nathan T. Reckner, Timothy S. Schroeder, Emilee E. Strong, Courtney N. Walker, Hannah G. Widlicka, Timothy D. Wiesen, Kylee M. Wilson

Sophomores - James M. Beaumont, Evan F. Bilsky, Katherine N. Campbell, Melinda M. Cleary, Ethan G. Conti, Augustus B. Fackler, Victoria N. Flynn, Amanda J. Frasier, Ashley A. Frasier, Cassie E. Freshwater, Julia L. Gaworski, Samantha A. Gibson, Amanda M. Grace, Stephanie E. Hilliard, Laura C. Kenderes, Michelle R. Klein, Ashley R. Knoerdel, Joshua W. LaPiana, Amber R. Marburger, Autumn A. Schultz, Haley N. Tomazich, Racheal E. Trillow, Megan L. Wilt

Freshmen - Ainsley E. Berringer, Kayla L. Chernik, Garrett T. Cilli, Kennedy A. Eberhardt, Nicholas C. Farland, Casey R. Gates, Melissa C. Halstead, Crystal D. Jordan, James S. Knoerdel, Daniel W. Morrow, Megan N. Pieto, Sarah K. Rutledge, Elyse M. Santillan, Cheyenne L. Seik, Stacy N. Ware, Daniel J. Wiesen

Honor Roll

Seniors - Taralyn M. Barker, Morgan A. Barrett, Auberly J. Berringer, Colton J. Brooks, Lera M. Chauvenne, Sara A. DiPietro, Mikala W. Doran, Courtney C. Gamble, Austin J. Gentry, Jennifer E. Gibson, Crystal L. Graham, Amber K. Hysong, Steven M. Janoski, Ryan L. Koerbel, Cory J. Kozol, Garrett M. LaPiana, Joshua H. Lesack, Jamie L. Malloy, Joshua T. Martz, Christopher D. Miller, Melissa M. Mosura, Jeffrey C. Mrkich, Justin E. Murrer, Marissa L. Neugebauer, Jesse Orison, Megan A. Peel, Carlo A. Policastro, Jacob L. Roupe, Luke A. Tellish, Clayton G. Thaman, Christopher S. Vetovich, Benjamin N. Warner, Travis J. White, Frank Zebich

Juniors - Brendan C. Avery, Amber D. Bennett, Tylor C. Block, Brennan A. Bobish, Lucas C. Collett, Victoria J. Conti, Deanna N. Cooper, Shea B. Diamond, Nason E. DiVittis, Christopher J. Flynn, Ryan C. Freeman, Brittany L. George, Florence E. Groggett, Macey E. Halulko, Jordan A. Herder, Jeremy P. Johnston, Brandon C. Jones, Adam E. Luff, Jesse R. Martin, Cameron T. McCoy, Brianne Mecannic, Elena E. Megaludis, Vanessa R. Pasquale, Alexis A. Rearick, Aubrey L. Roach, Charles J. Rogers, Sloane E. Santillan, Miranda J. Sarber, Brandon Silva-Opalewski, Abigail L. Spece, Elizabeth M. Spence, Nathan A. Straight, Courtney M. Sumpman, Cody R. Titus, Alexis Tripp, Courtney L. Vogel, Hayden D. Weltner, Travis D. West, Adam J. Woodcock, Emily J. Zima

Sophomores - Elaina M. Alger, Taylor N. Beardmore, Morgan J. Boyan, Brandon L. Cameron, Hanna E. Case, Adam L. Cunningham, Allison C. Deem, Daniel W. Dunfee, Richard P. Fayad, Levi T. Goddard, Tara J. Hrubovcak, Allison J. Johnston, Caitlyn R. Kimble, Bradley S. Koerbel, Lauren L. Lukaszewicz, Luke M. Megaludis, Dylan J. Miller, Christopher G. Papendry, Erika D. Paris, Nicholas W. Petro, Jennifer R. Plum, James T. Powers, Dakota A. Reed, Hayley A. Reese, Rebecca J. Rhodes, Emilee A. Rice, Walter A. Riggs, Alexandra M. Roach, Cody J. Rogers, Courtney D. Rusko, Erik L. Schaeffer, Cambria M. Stickles, Danielle R. Tate, Kylene R. Titus, Jack C. Troutman, Glenn F. Veahman, Taylor E. Walton, Caitlyn R. Williams, Samuel J. Williams, Cheyenne M. Winkle

Freshmen - Emily M. Anglemyer, Brenden T. Arena, Joseph D. Arrigo, Kelly M. Avery, Casey L. Barber, Jacob E. Berger, Marissa L. Bucklen, Cody L. Campbell, Tyler N. Caricato, Tyler D. Chiccarello, Brittani M. Chiconella, Alexis M. Collins, Emily L. DeLuca, Alexis B. Dhayer, Benjamin A. Foringer, Tabatha D. Fowler, Gerald W. Gray, Michael A. Jordan, Kelsey L. Kalp, Kristofer G. Kampmeyer, Dustin J. Lander, Ashley M. Laughlin, Brianna N. McAfee, Lauren L. McDowell, Tristan V. McGrosky, Whitney M. Pelley, Francesca L. Pisano, Jesse S. Romanchak, Jon E. Sadenwasser, Alyssa M. Scialabba, Jacqueline G. Shiel, Colten D. Trimble, James F. Wasson, Kaitlyn M. Work, Richard C. Work, Jacob A. Young, Xavier Zomnir

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web