Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Ads | Home RSS
 
 
 

South Side Middle School Honor Roll

Fourth Quarter

July 1, 2012
The Review

Eighth Grade

Distinguished Honors - Katherine V. Bangley, Allison A. Cleary, Kaitlin E. McDougal, Zachary R. Mueller, Mark G. Richardson, Emma M. Shychuck.

Honors - Madison N. Barr, Hunter P. Cox, Justine L. Crawford, Abigail H. Daniels, Jayla M. Fortunato, Ariana M. Galbreath, Heavenly A. Hanbury, Billy J. Harris, Jarred R. Hozak, Brett M. Hubbard, Samantha P. Lally, Hope N. Magusiak, Jonathan L. Marburger, Connor M. McGaffic, Reese D. McHaffie, Kyle F. McLaughlin, Noah C. Meier, Kacey L. Messenger, Jonathan M. Miles, Ty A. Miller, Jacob M. Moore, Kohlton M. Moore, Moon C. Moore, Dayna D. Morrow, Lena M. Pieto, Jodie R. Porter, Stephanie A. Powers, Brenden E. Rearick, Emily A. Richardson, Adrianna E. Robb, Joseph R. Rudick, Samantha J. Shiel, Jenna B. Simmons, Jacey L. Simon, Cameron T. Smith, Nicholas J. Trillow, Kenneth R. Troutman, Nicholas P. Veahman, Hanna M. Vetovich, Renee C. Ware, Derek A. Weber, Lacey A. Weible, Micheal D. Winkle, Antonia R. Yacoviello.

Seventh Grade

Distinguished Honors - Alexandra M. Adams, Landon J. Allison, Zachary J. Barth, Tyler R. Berger, Sarah G. Cain, Alexis R. Caltrider, Ashley N. Chiccarello, Jared C. Conti, Georges M. Delourmel, John M. Dunfee, Robert R. Heberle, Jessica A. Hillard, Logan B. Jones, Kurtis D. Krall, Sophie A. Lyons, Sierra R. McAfee, Sierra A. Pond, Suzanne L. Ries, Kierstan H. Schultz, McKenna N. Smith, Kristen N. Spencer, Sydney E. Statler, Nicholas G. Vescio, Bryce L. Warnes, Luke A. Yost.

Honors - Brandon R. Anglemyer, Kelsey A. Blazier, Ashlee M. Boyd, Brenden T. Bruce, Landon W. Burris, Britney N. Chiccarello, Kayne M. Conrad, Michael J. Costa, LeighAnn P. Fisher, Amanda L. Glenn, Dalton J. Goddard, Joseph D. Gorski, Kristen E. Greenawald, Madison J. Halulko, Hunter J. Hand, Paige A. Hineman, Michael R. Kaniuff, Savannah S. Kerr, Alyson M. Knapper, Brooke A. Moore, Kayla M. Olszewski, Ryan J. Ozenbaugh, Kolby W. Parks, Benjamin O. Patosky, Chelsie M. Plansinis, Michael E. Polky, Macie B. Reckner, Kassidi L. Rice, Matthew R. Roach, Pavel Sachivichik, Austin G. Seik, Ashley M. Selinsky, Capri Sollinger-Knisley, Alexander N. Soltis, Brittany R. Tate, Bryce L. Taylor, Rachel Z. Thomas, Logan M. Tomazich, Makayla S. Vance, Trevor M. Williams, Corbin D. Wilson, Richie M. Wilson, Lindsey N. Woelfel, Lindsey M. Yekel.

Sixth Grade

Distinguished Honors - Brandon L. Bargerstock, Madison L. Beardmore, Evan J. Bonish, Tyler S. Cerankowski, Tyler R. Costa, Andrew N. Cox, Hunter J. Craft, Alyssa N. Creese, Mason G. Daniels, Elleanna B. Farber, Amber L. Floyd, Chase D. Fortunato, Casey R. Jones, Hanna M. Knox, Kaitlyn N. Knox, Joseph K. Lally, Isaac J. Martin, Kyle E. Maxwell, Mira N. McNary, Alexis N. Mueller, Tanner J. Nadik, Noah D. Phillips, Gina M. Pisano, George D. Poelcher, Joshua D. Porter, Heather L. Shafer, Makenna K. Vogan, Andrew M. Wiesen, Olivia F. Will.

Honors - Tristin T. Alexander, Justin M. Bailey, Siara R. Bradich, Allie K. Clifford, Austin K. Clifford, Geoffrey D. Crawford, Laina M. Delourmel, Joseph D. Demor, Rigdon E. Doran, Jordyn S. Floyd, Keith A. Goodlin, Luke A. Hall, Sierra E. Harris, Daniel P. Hartman, Jacob T. Hilliard, Regan N. Hozak, Christopher R. Hughes, Logan A. Kane, Julian K. Kohan, Daniel Luketic, Matthew J. Lydick, Jeffrey P. Lyons, Hannah G. Magusiak, Devin J. McCallister, Falynn B. McCarrell, Casey L. McCoy, Kyle R. McElhaney, Anthony C. Miller, Wesley G. Nadig, Ashley R. Noss, Katelynn M. Patrick, Wyatt J. Patterson, Cody A. Plance, Miccah S. Plance, Emily R. Reckner, Austin J. Reilly, Brionna N. Resanovich, Seth M. Rettinger, Shannon N. Romanchak, William C. Ross, Kimberly M. Slava, Madison L. Stickles, Dillon K. Swogger, Madisyn L. Vance, Cassandra L. Ward, Mary K. Windsor, Janelle H. Young, Ashlee A. Zakrzewski.

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web