Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Ads | Home RSS
 
 
 

Southern Local Jr./Sr. High Honor Roll

Fourth Nine Weeks

June 3, 2012
The Review

All A's

Seventh Grade - Alexander August, William Bratt, Alexis Gross, Nicholas Raffle, Cassandra Wicker.

Eighth Grade - Madison Bach, Hannah Brothers, Haley Crews.

Ninth Grade - James Webster.

Tenth Grade - Tesa Calvin, Stephanie Vance.

Eleventh Grade - Susan Bratt, Alysa Deeter, Terri Earich, Lucas Griffith, Brea Hargreaves, Katherine Hipsley, Brittney Hobbs, Sonny Ketchum, Jacqueline Lydic, Courtney Roberts, Joseph Schafer, Douglas Tice, Brett Young.

Twelfth Grade - Damin Beadnell, Savanna Boals, Daynna Bowman, Richard Craven, Madilyn Dowling, Kyle Exline, Caroline Hill, Katie McKenzie, Marcus Mick, Annamaria Pastore, Jennah Phillis, Zachary Puckett, Magie Schafer, Heather Sell, Adam Sevek, Wesley Smith, Tore Stroup.

A/B Honor Roll

Seventh Grade - Zachary Almy, Cody Boone, Wynona Boyd, Siera Boyle, Desiree Foley, Tyler Halfhill, Frank Ketchum, Kyle Knight, Autum Madden, Jesse Madden, Domanick Michael, Christopher Short, Sydney Spahr, Nicholas Strabley, Rebecca Worley.

Eighth Grade - Samantha Bailey, Kelly Barman, Bethann Callahan, Bailey Connor, Carlie Davison, Joseph Dean, Jaret Dowling, Braxton Exline, Paige Frischkorn, Rachel Gilmore, Sean Growe, Ashley Martin, Justin Mennig, Mickenzie Mosti, Nathan Rigby, Frederick Schmidt, Drew Sevek, Joseph Sevek, Abby Smalley, Natalie Utt.

Ninth Grade - Tayla Bott, Emily Chenault, Laughlin Cole, Cyra Hooper, Britney Ketchum, Josephine Lee, Sarah Phillis, Aron Sevek.

Tenth Grade - Brandon Beveridge, Randi Carroll, Benjamin Elliott, David Grace, Casey Howdershelt, Kayla Huff, Jesse Liggitt, Matthew Madison, Richard Martin, Kaylee McCaffrey, Michael McKenzie, Chancey Miller, James Napierkowski, Zachariah Paxson, Elizabeth Scyoc, Jared Shilot, Roxanne Witherow.

Eleventh Grade - Mary Earich, Kristin Edmond, Courtney Gossman, Brooke Heath, Emily Jenkins, Mariah Powell, Eric Rowley, Kellee Smith, Steven Treadway, Nicholas West.

Twelfth Grade - Brittany Bentley, Mikaela Bentley, Chelsea Berkheimer, Joshua Knox, Rehannah Madden, Mary Napierkowski, Billie Schmidt, Charlene Schmidt, Jared Sevek, Christopher Sullivan, Dexter Witherow.

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web