Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Ads | All Access E-Edition | Home RSS
 
 
 
La Croft Elementary School Honor Roll

November 3, 2013 First Grade — Blake Adkins,*Chloe Adkins, *Nicholas Aldrich, Haley Atwood, Johnny Bailey, Aleeya Barker, Terrell Blissett, *Kyrnan Bowman, Wyatt Cehrs, *Ayden Clark, *Quintin Conrad, *Olivia Corak,... more »»

Westgate Honor Roll

November 3, 2013 Fifth Grade GPA 4. more »»

Beaver Local High School Honor Roll

July 1, 2013 All A’s Ninth Grade — Alexis Ballerstein, Kiarra Bradley, Allysha Campbell, Katie Cook, Taylor Eastham, Alexandera Eisenhart, Hannah Elliott, Dylan Gloeckner, Samantha Kendell, Kayley Long, Andrew... more »»

South Side High School Honor Roll

July 1, 2013 Distinguished Honor Roll Seniors — Dylan C. Anderer, Brendan C. Avery, Sarah E. Bangley, Brennan A. Bobish, Ryan C. Freeman, Katelynn E. Greenawald, Jordan A. Herder, Evan J. Hintz, Kara E. more »»

East Palestine High School Honor Roll

July 1, 2013 Honor Roll Ninth Grade — Beal, Elijah; Bunts, Tyler; Elliott, Ian; Feezle, Braxton; Frye, Reid; Icenhower, Katie; Martin, Samantha; Pickett, Joshua; Robb, Alexander; Rogers, Taylor; Thornton,... more »»

Westgate Honor Roll

June 30, 2013 Fifth Grade 4. more »»

Oak Glen High School Honor Roll

June 30, 2013 Fourth Quarter Straight A’s Ninth Grade — Allison, Catherine; Andrews, Logan; Arnott, Alexandra; Chappell, Natelie; Crane, Mikayla; Fryer, Tori; Gailey, Christina; Gorby, Tanner; Holgate, Jillian;... more »»

Oak Glen Middle School Honor Roll

June 30, 2013 Fourth Grading Period Fifth Grade Straight A’s — Taylor Allison, Camden Barr, Andrea Dawson, Alexander Dilullo, Sophia Felger, Daniel Hisrich, Brogan Moran, Peyton Price, Prestinn Provenzano, Sydne... more »»

Lisbon David Anderson Jr./Sr. High Honor Roll

June 30, 2013 All A’s Seniors — Jamie Benson, Corey Brammer, Carol Burton, Emily Carrocci, Cortney Cusick, Sara Johnson, David Long, Tiffany McFarland, Morgan McGuire, Zachary Stephen Juniors — Brandon Haldiman,... more »»

New Manchester Elementary Honor Roll

June 30, 2013 Principal’s Honor Roll First Grade — Alana Adkins, Caleb Blake, Logan Davis, Savannah Dulaney, Kaylex Gibson, Rylie Henson, David Hinerman, Nolan Littell, Tyler Martin, Hayden Myers, Gabrielle Pasco... more »»

East Palestine High School Honor Roll

June 30, 2013 All A’s Freshmen — Elijah Beal, Tyler Bunts, Ian Elliott, Braxton Feezle, Reid Frye, Katie Icenhower, Samantha Martin, Joshua Pickett, Alexander Robb, Taylor Rogers, Cassandra Thornton, Sarah Tomor... more »»

Beaver Local Middle School Honor Roll

June 27, 2013 All A’s Fifth Grade — Kayley Black, Brooke Briggs, Riley Britt, Jackie Chen, Madison Cline, Delaney Connor, Luke Edgell, Teddi Kinsey, Lauren McCarty, Austin McCoy, Kaden McKenzie, Jordan Mick,... more »»

Southern Local Elementary School Honor Roll

June 27, 2013 First Grade — Grace Alley, Aleah Bach, Jaylen Boudreaux, Lindsey Bregar*, Aiden Brothers, Landon Bryarley, Seth Call, Ainsley Cochran*, Adam Colussy, Maddox Dickey, Wesley Dickson*, William Dickson... more »»

La Croft Elementary School Honor Roll

June 27, 2013 First Grade — *Austin Allen, *Hadleigh Allmon, *Christian Alvarez, Howard Ammon, *Alexis Antonio, *Mark Antonio, *Dalton Behanna, Kayla Bell, Liam Campbell, Hayden Coil, *Ava Collins, *Briana... more »»

Wellsville High School Honor Roll

June 27, 2013 All A’s Ninth Grade — Maria Abdalla, Alexander Gunn, Frederick Payne, Todd Payne, James Rawson, Mitchell Reiner, Eric Sullivan Tenth Grade — Benjamin Dalrymple, Rachel Drysdale, Shayla Hall, Ashley... more »»

American Spirit Academy Honor Roll

May 1, 2013 All A’s and B’s First Grade Sarah Havens Elisabeth Russell Second Grade Owen Bouscher Hannah Moore Anthony Sachs Clayton Delposen Third Grade Shona Cowsert Reese Miller Fourth Grade Morgan... more »»

Wellsville High School Honor Roll

May 1, 2013 All A’s 9th Grade Mari Abdalla, Frederick Payne, Todd Payne, James Rawson, Michael Reiner, Mitchell Reiner, Kristen Springer, Eric Sullivan 10th Grade Benjamin Dalrymple, Rachel Drysdale, Shayna... more »»

Southern Local Elementary Honor Roll

May 1, 2013 First Grade — Alivia Allender, Grace Alley, Aleah Bach, Jaylen Boudreaux, Lindsey Bregar, Aiden Brothers, Landon Bryarley, Ainsley Cochran*, Wesley Dickson, Chloe Echols, Alexis Ensinger, Esther... more »»

 
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web