Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Ads | All Access E-Edition | Home RSS
 
 
 
Oak Glen High School Honor Roll

November 29, 2013 Principal’s Honor Roll Ninth Grade — Buckley, Stephanie; Click, Allison; Emerick, Danielle; Halstead, Rachel; Harris, Morgan; Juszczak, Grace; McHaffie, Marques; McKay, Taylor; Owen, Autumn; Porter,... more »»

South Side High School Honor Roll

November 29, 2013 Distinguished Honor Roll Freshmen — Alexandra M. Adams, Landon J. Allison, Ashlee M. Boyd, Brenden T. Bruce, Alexis R. Caltrider, Ashley N. Chiccarello, Georges M. Delourmel, John M. more »»

Wellsville Junior High School Honor Roll

November 24, 2013 All A’s Seventh Grade — Maia Amato, Cole Corbin, Gracie LaScola, Haley Shirley, Destinee Spann, Skyler Thrasher Eighth Grade — Jeremy Barton, Jonathan Bost, Jessica Crabtree, Connor Bailey, Sydni... more »»

Wellsville High School Honor Roll

November 24, 2013 All A’s Ninth Grade — Kenneth Durbin, Preston Sosack Tenth Grade — Olivia Cline, Fred Payne, Todd Payne, Mitchell Reiner, Kristen Springer, Eric Sullivan Eleventh Grade — Cheyenne Corbin, Benjamin... more »»

McKinley Elementary School Honor Roll

November 24, 2013 All A’s Second Grade — Lucas Almy, Elizabeth Baker, Emma Bibbee, Ava Brothers, Alyssa Brown, Trinity Brown, Reese Carpenter, Ryan Carpenter, Austin Dailey, Hunter Dailey, Cami Freeland, Rebekah... more »»

Oak Glen Middle School Honor Roll

November 21, 2013 All A’s Fifth Grade — Colton Ash, Izabella Barganski, Zachary Bowen, Zachary Brinkley, Brooklynn Chambers, Jacob Clark, Shae Cline, Jordan Dillon, Savannah Dobritz, Jessica Duty, Reece Enochs, Ethan... more »»

Beaver Local Middle School Honor Roll

November 19, 2013 All A’s Fifth Grade — Rosie Allen, Thomas Bailey, Nathaniel Barber, Alannah Boyd, Lexis Bradley, Isabel Bryer, Donald Crabtree, Dylan Czech, Michael DeBord, Karlee Furman, Gavyn Gamble, Kristen... more »»

Allison Elementary School Honor Roll

November 19, 2013 Principal’s Honor Roll First Grade — Preston Adams, Aiden Anderson, Samuel Barr, Chloe Baumgarner, Emma Brown, William Camlin, Alexis Cline, Evan Clouston, Cooper Comm, Addison Cox, Rhianna Dawson,... more »»

Beaver Local High School Honor Roll

November 19, 2013 Ninth Grade All A’s — Maggie Ash, Katie Barber, Zachary Boni, Kaley Bostian, Hallie Delposen, Kenzie Delposen, Hunter Flati, Konnor McCoy, David McCullough, Dean McPeek, Laurel Meredith, Andrea Mick... more »»

American Spirit Academy Honor Roll

November 18, 2013 Straight A’s First Grade — Lizie Forsythe, Silas Rettos, Lorelai St. George, Anna Walker. more »»

St. Aloyisus Honor Roll

November 18, 2013 Second Grade First Honors — Georgia Bzinak, Emmit Harkleroad, Aekam Kaur, Michael Sandy, Evan Stephenson Second Honors — Zita Blasdel, Addison Camp Third Grade First Honors — Olivia Flores Second... more »»

southern Local Elementary School Honor roll

November 18, 2013 First Grade — Michaela Allison, Alexis Ammon, Isabella Aragon*, Averie Bach*, Wyatt Bach*, Kaitlynn Board*, Brody Brown, Hallee Burton, Noah Chase, Marisa DeCapio, Gabryelle Deitch, Hunter Dicksoln,... more »»

New Manchester Elementary Honor Roll

November 17, 2013 First Nine Weeks Principal’s Honor Roll First Grade — Glenn Adams, Haylee Clark, Peyton Craiger, Charles Duty, Kadie Jackson, Alex Marchese, Ty McCoy, Abigail Merten, Corey Molnar, Mallory Sellers,... more »»

Southern Local Jr./Sr. High School Honor Roll

November 17, 2013 First Nine Weeks All A’s Seventh Grade — Hannah Hayes, Christian Hopper, Skylar Lewis Eighth Grade — Cara Davis, Robert Dickson, Jenna Ronshak, Taylor Williams Ninth Grade — Alexander August, Siera... more »»

North Elementary School Honor Roll

November 17, 2013 First Nine Weeks First Grade — *Samuel Adams,* Makiyah Allgood, Brayden Barnhouse, Xavier Baumgarner, *Nathaniel Birch, Madison Bissell, *Allison Bowen, *Ayla Brown, Abigail... more »»

East Palestine High School Honor Roll

November 17, 2013 First Quarter All A’s Freshmen — Faith Anderson, Sydney Early, Chris Green, Alexus Guy, Zach Hilliard, Kendra Hoover, Scott Knight, Hayley McElroy, Tia Sayre, Delaney Snyder, Kyle Zimmerman... more »»

La Croft Elementary School Honor Roll

November 3, 2013 First Grade — Blake Adkins,*Chloe Adkins, *Nicholas Aldrich, Haley Atwood, Johnny Bailey, Aleeya Barker, Terrell Blissett, *Kyrnan Bowman, Wyatt Cehrs, *Ayden Clark, *Quintin Conrad, *Olivia Corak,... more »»

Westgate Honor Roll

November 3, 2013 Fifth Grade GPA 4. more »»

 
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web