Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Ads | All Access E-Edition | Home RSS
 
 
 
South Side High School Honor Roll

April 30, 2013 Distinguished Honor Roll Seniors — Dylan C. Anderer, Brendan C. Avery, Sarah E. Bangley, Tylor C. Block, Katelynn E. Greenawald, Kara E. Jones, Brandon C. Jones, Thomas A. Koehler, Jesse R. more »»

Beaver Local Middle School Honor Roll

April 29, 2013 All A’s Fifth Grade — Kayley Black, Brooke Briggs, Riley Britt, Madison Cline, Delaney Connor, Sean Garza, Hunter Hartley, Teddi Kinsey, McKenna Kyler, Dustin Lane, Mackenzie Lane, Lauren McCarty,... more »»

Beaver Local High School Honor Roll

April 29, 2013 All A’s Ninth Grade — Alexis Ballerstein, Kaitlyn Boso, Alysha Campbell, Katie Cook, Taylor Eastham, Alexandra Eisenahrt, Hannah Elliott, Kayley Long, Andrew McCarty, Bryce McKenzie, Connor McKenzie... more »»

Oak Glen Middle School Honor Roll

April 29, 2013 Fifth Grade All A’s — Taylor Allison, Camden Barr, Allyson Brothers, Andrea Dawson, Sophia Felger, Daniel Hisrich, Jaedyn Hissam, Abigail Myers, Rylee Myers, Alyssa Russell, Sydney Seckman, Karis... more »»

Southern Local Jr./Sr. High School Honor Roll

April 28, 2013 All A’s Seventh Grade — Cara Davis, Robert Dickson, Taylor Williams Eighth Grade — Siera Boyle, Alexis Gross Ninth Grade — Hannah Brothers, Haley Crews, Joseph Dean, Sean Growe, Troy Holden, McKenzi... more »»

McKinley Elementary School Honor Roll

April 28, 2013 All A’s Second Grade — Destiny Bosworth, Haiden Colvin, Zachary Dillon, Kyle Duffy, Jenna Ebert, Alexis Frantz, Kadynce Gordon, Konnor Hood, Johnathan Korosy, Madelyn Lowther, Alivia Pahanish, Tyler... more »»

New Manchester Elementary Honor Roll

April 28, 2013 Principal’s Honor Roll First Grade — Alana Adkins, Kaylex Gibson, David Hinerman, Nolan Littell, Tyler Mozingo, Hayden Myers, Gabrielle Pasco, Ty Patterson, Mackenzie Pierce, Jenna Rohbeck, Haley... more »»

Lisbon David Anderson Jr./Sr. High Honor Roll

April 28, 2013 All A’s Senior — Jamie Benson, Daniel Didas, Hannah Evans, Tiffany Hipple, David Long, Zachary Stephen Junior — Holly Graham, Brandon Haldiman Sophomore — Jenna Bartholomew, Hannah Bosel, Richard... more »»

LaCroft Honor Roll

April 8, 2013 Third Nine Weeks First Grade — *Austin Allen, *Hadleigh Allmon, *Alexis Antonio, Mark Antonio, *Christian Alvarez, Dalton Behanna, Kayla Bell, Will Bryant, Liam Campbell, *Ava Collins, Briana... more »»

Westgate Honor Roll

April 8, 2013 Third Nine Weeks Sixth Grade 4. more »»

Beaver Local High School Honor Roll

February 24, 2013 All A’s Ninth Grade — Alexis Ballerstein, Kaitlyn Boso, Allysha Campbell, Katie Cook, Alexandra Eisenhart, Matthew Ferguson, Lindsey Floyd, Kayley Long, Andrew McCarty, Bryce McKenzie, Connor... more »»

South Side Middle School Honor Roll

February 24, 2013 Distinguished Honors Eighth Grade — Alexandra M. Adams, Landon J. Allison, Ashley N. Chiccarello, Jessica A. Hillard, Kurtis D. Krall, Sophie A. Lyons, Sierra R. McAfee, Samantha T. Moss, Kyle M. more »»

McKinley Elementary School Honor Roll

February 24, 2013 All A’s Second Grade — Adyson Andric, Destiny Bosworth, Bailey Brandt, Haiden Colvin, Zachary Dillon, Kyle Duffy, Alexis Frantz, Kadynce Gordon, Hannah Graham, Konnor Hood, Nathan Kelly, Johnathan... more »»

Southern Local Elementary School Honor Roll

February 11, 2013 First Grade — Alivia Allender, Aleah Bach, Gabriel Blissenbach, Jaylen Boudreaux, Lindsey Bregar, Aiden Brothers*, Landon Bryarley, Ainsley Cochran, Adam Colussy, Wesley Dickson, Chloe Echols, Alexi... more »»

South Side High School Honor Roll

February 11, 2013 Distinguished Honor Roll Seniors — Dylan C. Anderer, Sarah E. Bangley, Jeremy J. Bradley, Katelynn E. Greenawald, Macey E. Halulko, Evan J. Hintz, Kara E. Jones, Thomas A. Koehler, Melanie L. more »»

Beaver Local Middle School Honor Roll

February 10, 2013 All A’s Fifth Grade — Kayley Black, Tori Bowersock, Riley Britt, Madison Cline, Delaney Connor, Taylor Cornell, Sean Garza, Hunter Hartley, Nadia Heddleston, Teddi Kinsey, Dustin Lane, Mackenzie... more »»

St. Aloysius Honor Roll

February 10, 2013 Second Grade First Honors — Caleb Buchheit, Owen Bzinak, Olivia Flores, Joseph Puorro, Sierra Roy, Kristin Sabatini, Dante Sorge, Ryan Tice Third Grade First Honors — Matthew Brinkley, Joseph Daniel... more »»

Southern Local Jr./Sr. High School Honor Roll

February 10, 2013 All A’s Seventh Grade — Laci Growe, Abigail Walker Ninth Grade — Hannah Brothers, Haley Crews, Joseph Dean, Kylie Gardner, Troy Holden, Mickenzie Mosti, Natalie Utt Tenth Grade — Emily Chenault,... more »»

 
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web