Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Ads | All Access E-Edition | Home RSS
 
 
 
DAW elementary

May 1, 2016 All A Grade 4: Aliah Boso, Amiyah Powell, Kaylee Rawson Grade 5: Kiera Bittinger, Brooklyn Brophey, Connor Hooper, Dajus Porter, Aubriana Welch Grade 6: Jayla Corbin, Paige Green, Emily McNicol,... more »»

wellsville jr/sr high

April 17, 2016 All A Grade 7: Greta Cartwright, Camryn Jackson, Hannah Ketchum, Angeline Luckino, Rachel McGinnis, Jenna McNicol, Delainey Mellott, Bradly Sloan, Israel Sluder, Emma Smith Grade 8: Braden... more »»

garfield elementary

April 17, 2016 All A Grade 1: Nick Barker, Madison Beckwith, Riley Berdine, Jerni Blake, MacKenzie Bosco, Pemberely Boso, Koeltin Burkey, Raelea Caresiello, Max Crabtree, Eric Dowling, Colton Haddox, Kaylee... more »»

beaver local middle

April 17, 2016 All A Grade 5: Chance Bell, Trinity Boucher, Owen Bzinak, Rylie Davis, Jessica Eisenhart, Dylan Ferguson, Julia Hockman, Rylie Huston, Zane Kinsey, Blake Mann, Jordan Palmer, Parker Simms, Katie... more »»

New Manchester elementary

April 3, 2016 Principal’s Honor Roll Grade 1: Logan Adams, Jaylen Barbe, Lane Blankenship, Gage Brammer, Adysen Brown, Amirra Duke, Cooper Frank, Kenzie Hayes, Marleah Lough, Emmett Mick, Thomas Moore, Carson... more »»

LaCROFT elementary

April 3, 2016 Principal Award Grade 4: Preston Anthony Potter Praise Award Grade 2: Aubrey Nally Perfect Attendance Kindergarten: Gustavo Alvarez, Aubrey Brown, Shawn Conrad, Kaylee Crouse, Pearce Dickenson,... more »»

PEER TUTORS

April 3, 2016 more »»

KELLY BEAR

April 3, 2016 more »»

Smile Station

April 3, 2016 more »»

LaCROFT elementary

March 20, 2016 Honor Roll Grade 1: *Kayleigh Ansell, *Mariah Bailey, Braylon Beagle, *Jhett Boyd, *Marchael Brown, Jaymon Browning, *Addison Buchheit, *Izabelle Buchheit, Elijah Carlin, *Jordyn Carosiello, *Nakea... more »»

LISBON jr/sr high SCHOOL

March 20, 2016 All A Grade 12: Hanna Bagley, Madison Crawford, Leah Emmerling, Sara Haren, Hannah Hiscox, Mark McGuire, Trevor Reese Grade 11: Lindsey Chludzinski, Derek Joy, Aaron Kemats, Courtney Tolson Grade 10... more »»

GARFIELD ELEMENTARY

March 20, 2016 All A Grade 1: Matthew Anderson, Arianna Adkins, Madison Beckwith, Riley Berdine, Jerni Blake, Makenzie Bosco,Pemberley Boso, Koeltin Burkey, Raelea Carosiello, Adrianna Crabtree, Max Crabtree,... more »»

OAK GLEN High SCHOOL

March 13, 2016 All A Grade 9: Jay Aloria, Jaimie Behanna, Connor Blake, Kiera Carson, Jackson Chaney, Courtney Deremer, Kaitlyn Fish, Nicholas Garmire, Aidan Hall, Rileigh Hooker, Baylee Jones, Maggie Kovalcik,... more »»

BEAVER LOCAL middle SCHOOL

March 13, 2016 All A Grade 5: Trinity Boucher, Skylar Cuic, Jessica Eisenhart, Dylan Ferguson, Michael Miller, Jordan Palmer, Anthony Persohn, Catherine Ulbright, Jenna Ward, Caleb White Grade 6: Ethan Agnew,... more »»

BEAVER LOCAL High SCHOOL

March 13, 2016 All A Grade 9: Michael Agnew, Tamara Boso, Morgan Bouscher, Hannah Braslawsce, Ireland Connor, Mary Quinn Cook, Alexia Harding, Vincent Hoppel, Abigail Jackson, Logan Kronstain, Katrina Malcolm,... more »»

Daw Elementary School

February 21, 2016 4. more »»

South Side HIGH School

February 21, 2016 Distinguished Honor Roll Freshmen Jessica A. Barber, Alexander J. Biniewski, Alexis N. Chiccarello, Breanne M. Freund, Ronald A. Garvey, Daniel D. Hickman, Joshua C. Hillard, Cierra R. more »»

South Side Middle School

February 21, 2016 8th Grade Distinguished Honors Tanner C. Cerankowski, Domenic J. Chiocca, Emily V. Creese, Mackenzie N. Freeman, Olivia J. Horner, Megan J. Ledgerwood, Emily N. Martin, Kaitlyn E. more »»

Oak Glen Middle School

February 7, 2016 Honor Roll All A 5th Grade Madilyn Balch, Landon, Beatty, Sarah Brown, Sydney Brown, Brady Chaney, Madison Cline, Jesse Davis, Jennifer Dilullo, Nolan Firman, Alex Fish, Maeghan Fisher, Cierra Hale,... more »»

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web