East Liverpool Jr./Sr. High School Honor Roll

All A’s

7th Grade: Zita Blasdel, Trenton Davis, Alannah Detillion, Allyson Furman, Gabrielle Garcia, Paige Grimes, Rylee Handley, Sara Mouse, Tyler Petty, Ranae Reynolds, Erik (Austin) Shields, Peyton Vulgamore, Leah Williams

8th Grade: Ethan Clutter, Riley Cox, Preston Dawson, Lindy Duke, Dakota Durbin, Isabella Gamble, Nathan Kelly, Gavin Maze, Alexia Mills, Madison Reed, Erica Ward, Eric Williams, Emily Wright

9th Grade: Sydney Cooper, Tyler Dickenson, Jetta Fitch, Gabrielle George, Zavea Green, Amara Hosey, Ashlin Morris, Aaron White

10th Grade: Alyssa Barton, Dylan Czech, Nathan Davis, Abigail DeLong, Alessandra Ferranzzano, Victoria Flores, Kya Kavanagh, Krystalynn Moore, Isabella Morris, Brandon Petty, Amiya Reed, Cassandra Robbins, Adam Roberts, Anaysia Robinson, Kayla Wiley, Howard Williams, Sharnea Wilson

11th Grade: Justin Buchheit, Randy Carroll, Allison Danver, Frank Dawson, Jolaina Dissette, Laney Maze, Makenzie McKinnon, Benjamin Nolan, Emily Recktenwald, Hannah Russell, Hannah Shaffer, Linsey Vulgamore

12th Grade: Megan Baker, Zoe Bourne, Kenzie Davis, Darshay Foster, Aerianna Gore, Hannah Higgins, Ronald Hooper, Jerrica King, Kamren Klakos, Abaigael Mamich, Shawna McConnell, Morgan Morris, Alexander Pelley, Vierra Price, Kaitlin Roberts, Gage Saling, Terran Stacey, Jackie Triner, Aidan Watkins, Emilty White

A’s/ B’s

7th Grade: Georgia Bzinak, Ava Collins, Kaden Davis, Preston Dawson, Aaron Dieringer, Nylesha Douglas, Madison Fitch, Faith Grafton, Lukas Harrington, Trinity Hill, Cambria Keener, Kaylee Klaussner, Gracie Murray, Ashley Parker, Linken Price, Johnathan Pritt, Caleigh Reed, Russell Shreve, Charles Stephens, Charles (Evan) Tice, Chloe Timmons, Raielle Toothman, Alexis Torres, Makenzie Walker, Makayla Walters Newlun, Ava Watkins, Kyia White, Daniel Wilson, Jordan Wiseman,

8th Grade: Abigale Bailey, Brandon Blakeley, Meghan Brereton, Ta’Karra Clinton, Joshua Dissette, Sabrina Felger, Olivia Flores, Floyd Fox, Aidin Hackney-Witt, Holly Hughes, Delanie Ice, Treasure Ikard, Jaiden Jones, Synica Lewis, Connor Loosemore, Aden Lockett, Mason Ludwig, Aliyah Parson, Kiley Persohn, Timothy Russell, Keeley Smith, Brett Thompson, Johnna Thompson, Samantha Vassar, Lauryn Wallace, Landon Winters Melody Wright

9th Grade: Benjamin Beaver, Taylor Bell, Shauntea Browning, Siera Cehrs, Justin Christenson, Maygn Francis, Amber Gill, Kennedy Jackson, Jasmine Jones, Jayden Kerr, Owen Klein, Hayden Kraska, Joseph McComas, Kaylee Nelson, Maille Osborne, Treasure Reynolds, Delaney Riggle, Ashton Roberts, Devin Toothman, Brooklyn Vantilburg, Jerome Waters, Naudia Williams

10th Grade: Alexa Aldrich, Maria Alexander, Olivia Baumgarner, Haley Bolton, Abigail Brooks, Jade Brown, Haleigh Carnegie, Whitney Carter, Kameron Chambers, Nathan Dawson, Andrew Eckstein, Jayce Frank, Bradon Fredritz, Addisyn Galeoti, McKenzie Harman, Hadden Harrington, Hannah Ketchum, Derek Klein, Emma Link, Allen Lockett, James Lunger, Jude Mercer, Hailey Paige, Natalie Parker, Ayden Payne, Zachary Shanor, Hayley Shaw, Hannah Swigert, Evaney Wright

11th Grade: Ayden Beaver, Kasie Belan, Logan Bennett, Madalyn Betteridge, Michael Billingsley, Zackary Cameron, Tangie Copestick, Cheyenne Davis, Kaden DellaPenna, Madelyn DeLong, Elizabeth Dennis, Joshua Higgins, Samantha Hooper, Emily Kapp, Joshua Kiger, Timothy Neal, Hayden Nicholson, Brennan O’Hara, Chyanne Paolino, Angelica Rogers, Jenna Rose, Laura Rowe, Alfred Todd, Kylie Whittington, Deanna Williams

12th Grade: Dontae Barrett, Zach Beagle, John Blake, John Bowen, Mackenzie Brown, Adley Carr, Brianna Chambers, Collin Cline, Hope Conrad, Nathaniel Hager, Lane Kopras, Gracie LaScola, Delana Mixter, Denver Morris, Steven Randolph, Sobaan Razi, Hailee Sonntog, William Todd, Dominik Vallera, Cory Weyand, Hannah White, Zackery Young

COMMENTS