Oak Glen Middle honor roll

All A

5th Grade: Alana Adkins, Taiyah Ash, Dakotah Brown, Paige Calhoun, Ryan Chafins, Grant Dawson, Thomas Decapio, Mikenzi Deitch, Ella Dennis, Savannah Dulaney, Macey Enochs, Aiden Flowers, Kaylex Gibson, Kassie Gorby, Avery Hall, Tessa Kefer, Jaylin Kell, Hannah Kliner, Caleb Lang, Nolan Littell, Richard Markle III, Tyler Martin, Lillyann McElroy, Anthony McKay, Eileen Mela, Tyler Mozingo, Ty Patterson, Annabelle Pickering, Maisy Richmond, Kameron Rosak, Michaela Shaw, Ashlyn Six, Jonathan Snyder, Aubrey Stoica, Kamela Ward, Nathasha Ward, Cody Willey

6th Grade: Carson Barr, Sydney Brown, Madison Cine, Jesse Davis, Lydia DiBiagio, Jennifer DiLullo, Nolan Firman, Alex Fish, Hanna Freeman, Alexis Gray, Josephine Jones, Mason Konchar

7th Grade: Ashton Adams, Ethan Arner, Sophia Arner, Nathan Carson, Hayden Clunk, Mariyah Craiger, Dalton Ebert, Cristian Fighiroae, Martina Fish, Paige Hooker, Sophia Kefer, Brayden Kell, Aryel Kintyhtt, Talia Kosonovich, Nathan Lang, Kaylea Lantz, Kennedy McGeehan, Madison McKay, Phoebe Molish, Camden O’Connor, Franklin Postlethwait, Carlee Pugh, Emma Renfro, Lydnsay Reynolds, Ava Ross, Sage Shenton, Grace Smith, Andrew Snyder, Cameron Tropeck, Austin Williams, Gracie Wright, Katie Zoellers, Makayla Zoellers

8th Grade: Yuan Chen, Jacob Clark, Jessica Duty, Alexis Holden-Kendra, Ethan Hurl, Mallory Kovalcik, Alayna Kranis, Brooklyn Loveland, Rory McNutt, Nicholas Rawson, Lexi Rheinhardt, Jadyn Smith, Halee Stevens

Principal’s

Honor Roll

5th Grade: Madison Adams, Madelyn Adkins, Garrett Allen, Kaitlin Alley, William Allison, Morgan Barnhart, Caleb Blake, Dorian Burchett, Anthony Burt, Landen Clark, Danika Conover, Waylon Courtwright, Jaylen Cowart, Elijah Craiger, Logan Davis, Alexander Dennis, Eric Dillard, Colton Dunfee, Kitana Fraker, Hannah Frank, Skyla Gallagher, Gabriel Garrison, Keegan Harger, Kaiden Hebrock, Carley Heizler, Katelyn Henson, Rylie Henson, David Hinerman, Xavier Howard, Alex Kirkbride, Alan Michaelsen, Kiley Newlun, Gabrielle Pasco, Mackenzie Pierce, Jaxon Pratt, Brasinn Provenzano, Jada Pugh, Maysun Reardon, Garrett Rheinhardt, Daniel Robinson, Geraldine Shafer, Haley Skeeles, Calin Smith, Tessa Snider, Takai Starr, Cassidy Stouffer, Jillian Tetrault, Gianna Truax, Isaiah Varner, Colby Vega, Bridget Waite, Wesley Wedgewood, Logan Weekley, Adam Winterrowd, Jordan Wiseman

6th Grade: Madilyn Balch, Landon Beatty, Ian Blake, Joshua Blake, Sarah Brown, Cicily Burchett, Brady Chaney, Wade Cunningham, Maeghan Fisher, Alexus Greenlief, Paige Gruszczynski, Caraline Hale, Cierra Hale, Aubrey Haynes, Mallory Heinrich, Brian Hissam, Ethan Juszczak, Elizabeth Kell, Trintan Lawson, Maggie Lively, Nathan Mays, Mckenzie McKay, Kittawna McKinley, Olivia Munoz, Jarrett Newlun, Zoe Norwood, Devon Nutter, Hunter Rhoades, Antonio Rivera, Caleb Rowe, Jason Scites, Aiyana Sell, Cullen Sloss, Ciara Smith, David Sullivan, Kyle Swan, Samuel Webster, Virgil Wickham, Shea Wimberley Tyler Yost

7th Grade: Elizabeth Arner, Danial Bridges, Alexia Brown, Sadie Burt, Caleb Cline, Paydon Conley, Makayla Gaston, Andrew Giambroni, Madison Harding, Matthew Howard, Jesse Jenkins, Lauren Johnston, George Keeper, Summer Kintyhtt, Gage A. Logston, Samantha Love, Gavin Malcomb, Michael Maxwell, Hailey Mayhew, Zoey Mayhew, Damien Mays, Samantha McCoy, James McDole, Alaynee McIntire, Jordon Morris, Haylee Nixon, Connor Richards, Brianna Riggle, Grace Roupe, Xavier Russell, Ally Severs, Torrin Smith, Mark Snyder II, Nathanial Stoica, Chloe Sullivan, Karah Theiss, Cheyenne Trimnel, Americus Virden, Edyona Watkins, Brooklyn Watts, Tyler Whitehead, Mason Wilson, Spence Wilson

8th Grade: Izabella Barganski, Zachary Bowen, Desiree Cheuvront, Oliva Craiger, Evan Cunningham, Jordan Dillon, Zane Dulaney, Reece Enochs, Evan Geisse, Connor Gibson, Ethan Hooker, Tristan Lawson, Ethan Mackey, Sydney Martinez, Chance McCullough, Alissa McGaffick, Priscilla McKinley, Dominic Moody, Amber Moore, Kyler O’Connor, Cody Patterson, Gage Patterson, Becky Plesich, Chase Smith, Cassandra Staub, Asa Walker, Chloee Walker, Desiree West, Garrett Wright, Mariah Yost

Honor Roll

5th Grade: Preston Cole, Everett Conkle II, Russell Culbreth, Heaven Custer, Zachary Davis, Autumn Donahee, Micheal Duncan, Simona Fighiroae, Gabriella Fish, Josie Golden, Ramirolee Gudino, Anthony Heath, Michael Heath, Alysha Mayhew, Lily Minger, Johnathan Montgomery, Gage Murphy, Rylie Northcraft, Jocelynn Rheinhardt, Shane Sweeney, Seth Veglia, Emilly Wilcox

6th Grade: Zachery Averill, Joseph Barganski, Barry Barton, Peyton Barton, Rachel Barton, Joseph Bednarzik, Chandler Bowles, Liam Campbell, Alissa Cehrs, Cheyenne Cloninger, November Cornell, Brian Coulter, Hayden Crago, Christian Cunningham, Braxton Dlugopolski, Hayden Dunfee, Nickolas Gallo, Nathan Gomola, Kholton Goodlin, Matthew Greenlief, Kaleb Grubbs, Brent Hall, Ellen Hartley, Payton Heath, Colton Hoder, Emily Jones, Avery Kearns, Kayleigh Kernen, Breanna Mayhew, Noah Michael, Kiara Moore, Chase Patterson, Abigail Peters, Stephon Polly, Juvencio Quintana, Shane Renfro, Trenton Richmond, Makayla Russell, Logan Sandy, Eric Schlotter, Sydney Smith, Anna Straight, Kaylee Thrasher, Kamden Vanmeter, Mason Vollberg, James Weitzman-Bowling, Nathan Worden

7th Grade: Seanessy Adkins, Kamylee Burton, Kawnor Burton, Jocelyn Butto, Aiden Christen, Chaise Clark, Justin Coble, Alton Conley, Ashton Crago, Tyler Davis, Dylan Devaux, Lexie Fair, Hunter Gaston, Aiden Gray, Deshawn Gray, Mallory Hawkey, Kayla Holmes, Jontae Howard, Seth Humberson, Mallory Kimble, Katelynn Kirbaugh, Allison Lightner, Ethan Lively, Gage M. Logston, Jevin Ludington, Nicole Meto, Kaiden Nichols, Cecil Shafer, Charidy Ward, Adam Willey, Ashley Yost

8th Grade: Lily Allen, Daniel Bealles, Sidney Blankenship, Louis Bradich, Schae Cline, Kylie Conkle, Kadyn Falk, Joshua Frank, Shamus Gibson, Leah Graham, Kenzie Hammon, Aries Headmond, Florence McClellan, Cody Petrella, Mia Ridgway, Jeremy Taylor

COMMENTS