Southern Local

All-A

7th Grade

Garrett Brewer, Emma Duncan, Kenneth Marra, Brock Smalley, Timothy West.

8th Grade

Harmony Black, Erin Boyle, Angelique Johnson, Kyleigh Ketchum, Nickolas Utt, Trisha Wintermantel, Ivy Winters, Myka Woodford.

9th Grade

Katelyn Bailey, Jasmine Black, Victor Duncan, Christian Hopper, Skylar Lewis, Samantha Michael.

10th Grade

Claire Cruchon, Cara Davis, Laci Growe, Trevor McCaffrey, Aria Wellington, Taylor Williams.

11th Grade

Zachary Almy, Alexander August, Becca Beadnell, Siera Boyle, Allisyn Carroll, Alexis Gross, Joseph Kastor, Aidana Kasymbaeva, Kaitlin Ketchum, Christopher Short, Alysha Zwick.

12th Grade

Madison Bach, Hannah Brothers, Bethann Callahan, Haley Crews, Emileigh Crooms, Carlie Davison, Jaret Dowling, Braxton Exline, Kylie Gardner, Sean Growe, Jadan Hickman, Troy Holden, Jesse McClurg, Justin Mennig, Mickenzie Mosti, Brandy Schmidt, Drew Sevek, Abby Smalley, Natalie Utt.

A-B

7th Grade

Tyler Beadnell, Cheyann Board, Zachary Halfhill, Isabelle Hoyt, Conner Lewis, Alexa May, Samuel May, Camryn Mellott, Jessica Piatt, Joshua Pratt, Hannah Price.

8th Grade

Karlie Blissenbach, Dalton Frischkorn, Presley Jackson, Tiffany Joy, Gina McClurg, Christopher McVay, Kylee Mehaffrey, Dustin Mellon, Samia Mirto, Tanner Patterson, Madison Paxson, Gavin Phillips, Cheyenne Utt.

9th Grade

Katelyn Beveridge, Amanda Bowling, Trisha Brown, Shannon Dustin, Jasmine Earich- Vietmeier, Riley Felton, Caleb Glover, Hannah Hayes, Nicholas May, Justin Roberts, Garrett Rodgers, Jacob Roush.

10th Grade

Dalton Ash, Alivia Brothers, Robert Dickson, Robert Frank, Megan Haught, Mattisyn Infanti, Stella Karcher, Toni Laney, Alexis Martin, Emily McDonald, Gary Naylor, Kaley Nicholson, Kennedy Pisarsky, Blake Rose, Anna Sevek, Catherine Tyson, Amya Willis, Elizabeth Willis, Cody Wilson, Trevor Wintermantel.

11th Grade

Elizabeth Black, William Bratt, Taylor Brown, Destiny Chuey, Johnathon Cogar, Desiree Foley, Lucas Frischkorn, Mariah Hart, Devon Little, Autum Madden, Domanick Michael, William Pitts, Seirra Powell, Nicholas Raffle, Sydney Spahr, Nicholas Strabley, Dakota Wetzel, Rebecca Worley.

12th Grade

Marcus Adams. Samantha Bailey, Ashley Carroll,Triston Davis, Karlie Gray, Daniel Griffin, Ravyn Householder, Ashley Martin, Mikayla Mosch, Hailee Mosch, Hailee Polen, Nathan Rigby, Frederick Schmidt, Dustin Shramko.